Będzin

Przewodniczący Delegatury:

Zygmunt Man

ul. Mieszka I 3

42-500 Będzin

Czynne:

poniedziałek: 13:00 – 18:00
czwartek: 10:00 – 15:00

Telefon: 32 291-47-78

E-mail:

Będzin
L.P. Nazwa ROD  Adres
1. Barbórka ul. Spacerowa
2. Grodziec ul. Marii Konopnickiej, 42-580
3. Ksaweranka ul. Stanisława Staszica 3
4. Owoc Naszej Pracy ul. Siemońska
5. Przyszłość ul. Ignacego Krasickiego
6. Stokrotka ul. Podłosie
7. Wypoczynek ul. Piłsudskiego
8. Zamkowa ul. Partyzantów
Czeladź
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Gwarek ul Szpitalna, 41-250
2. Kościuszko ul Tadeusza Kościuszki
3. Miejski ul. Stanisława Staszica 113
4. Słoneczny Poranek ul. Wojkowicka
Dąbrowa Górnicza
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Apolonia ul. Kostury, 41-300
2. Konopnickiej ul. Marii Konopnickiej, 41-300
3. Braci Lipskich ul. Walerego Wróblewskiego, 41-300
4. Lokator ul. Marii Konopnickiej, 41-300
5. Mickiewicza ul. Stefana Okrzei, 41-300
6. Mieczyk ul. Adama Rapackiego, 42-520
7. Przemsza ul. Letnia, 41-300
8. Przyjaźń ul. Sosnowiecka, 42-540
9. Radość ul. Młodych, 41-303
10. Relaks ul. Letnia, 41-300
11. Słoneczne Wzgórze al. Jozefa Piłsudskiego, 41-303
12. Staszica ul. 11 Listopada, 41-300
13. Szarotka ul. Armii Krajowej, 42-520
14. Wypoczynek ul. Stawowa, 41-300
Jaworzno
L.P Nazwa ROD Adres
1 Górnik ul. Ogrodowa
2 Hutnik ul. Szklarska
Łazy
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Zalew ul. Janusza Korczaka, 42-450
Pilica
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Pod Zamkiem ul. Zamkowa, 42-426
Poręba
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Nad Zalewem ul. Spokojna, 42-480
Rogoźnik gmina Bobrowniki
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Jaworznik oś. Robotnicze, 42-582
Sosnowiec
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Armak ul. K.K. Baczyńskiego, 41-200
2. Aster ul. Hubala Dobrzańskiego
3. Brynica ul. Naftowa, 41-200
4. Bór ul. Długa, 41-200
5. Dziekana ul. Okólna, 41-200
6. Fakop ul. Szpaków, 41-200
7. Górnik ul. Kombajnistów, 41-200
8. Hutnik ul. Stefana Żeromskiego, 41-200
9. K. B. O. ul. Społeczna, 41-200
10. Kindlera ul. Juliana Tuwima 9, 41-200
11. Kolejarz ul. Porębska, 42-550
12. Metalowiec ul. Tabelna, 41-200
13. Nowość ul. Stawowa, 41-200
14. Ostra Górka ul. Ostrogórska, 41-200
15. Płomyk ul. Błękitna, 41-203
16. Pogoń ul. Lwowska 3, 41-200
17. Staszica ul. Gen. Mariusza Zaruskiego, 41-200
18. Traugutta ul. Romualda Traugutta, 41-208
19. Zagłębie ul. Portowa, 41-208
20. Zagórze al. Ignacego Paderewskiego 2, 41-219
21. 9-go Maja ul. Gen. Leopolda Okulickiego, 41-208
Sławków
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres                                     
1. Malwa
Zawiercie
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Energetyk ul. Rzemieślnicza
2. Hutnik ul. Łośnicka
3. Hutnik II ul. Rzemieślnicza
4. Kryształ ul. Rzemieślnicza
5. Metalowiec ul. Wojska Polskiego
6. Przystanek ul. Rzemieślnicza
7. Przyszłość ul. Uskok 1
8. Relaks ul. Obrońców Poczty Gdańskiej
9. Spółdzielca ul. Rzemieślnicza
10. Stomil ul. Rzemieślnicza
11. Transportowiec ul. Wojska Polskiego
12. Warta ul. Rzemieślnicza
13. Wiosna ul. Rzemieślnicza
14. Włókniarz ul. Jałowcowa
15. Wspólna Praca ul. Podmiejska