Rejon Katowice

Koordynator:

Józef Łęczycki

Biuro PZD OZ Śląskiego

ul. Kormoranów 1

40-521 Katowice

Czynne:

wtorek: 10:00 – 13:00
czwartek: 15:00 – 18:00

Telefon: 501-423-575

E-mail: leczyjozef@wp.pl

Katowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Barbara ul. Mysłowicka 120, 40-453
2. Bronisławy ul. Warmińska, 40-740
3. Bratek ul. Strzelców Bytomskich, 40-189
4. Chryzantema ul. Juliusza Zarębskiego, 40-844
5. Dalia ul. Cisowa, 40-158
6. Dębianka ul. Ks. Piotra Ściegiennego, 40-145
7. Dobra Myśl ul. Jana Mikusińskiego
8. Dobra Nadzieja ul. Kochłowicka, 40-818
9. Dolina Zgody ul. Brzozowa, 40-170
10. Florian ul. Mieczysława Karłowicza, 40-145
11. Gonar ul. Obroki
12. Górnik I ul. Dobrego Urobku, 40-810
13. Górnik II ul. Kombajnistów, 40-804
14. Janowianka ul. Zamkowa, 40-414
15. Jedność ul. Żeliwna, 40-852
16. Kępa ul. Ligocka, 40-568
17. Kombatant ul. Francuska
18. Kościuszki ul. Barbary, 40-053
19. Ligonia ul. Porfirowa, 40-517
20. Mieczyk ul. Stanisława Małachowskiego, 40-689
21. Nadzieja ul. Władysława Grabskiego, 40-826
22. Olszynka ul. Piotrowicka, Bromboszcza 40-723
23. Oaza ul. Bażantów, 40-668
24. Przy Alpach ul. Brzozowa, 40-173
25. Przy Hucie Baildon ul. Feliksa Bocheńskiego, 40-859
26. Pod Lasem ul. Partyzantów, 40-775
27. Radość ul. Leopolda, 40-189
28. Relaks ul. Kępowa, 40-583
29. Rezeda I ul. Przodowników, 40-806
30. Rezeda II Murcki ul. Ignacego Domeyki, 40-749
31. Rozdzianka ul. Siewna, 40-339
32. Rymera ul. Francuska, 40-016
33. Słońce ul. Ludwika Zamenhofa, 40-379
34. Słoneczne Wzgórze ul. Osikowa, 40-181
35. Staszica ul. Kosmiczna, 40-457
36. Stokrotka ul. Strzelców Bytomskich, 40-310
37. Świt ul. Gliwicka, 40-861
38. Tęcza ul. Szadoka, 40-801
39. Jaśmin ul. Górniczego Dorobku 21, 40-432
40. Wiesia ul. Roberta Mruczka, 40-749
41. Wujek ul. Parkowa, 40-590
42. Wyzwolenie ul. Brynowska, 40-585
43. Zacisze ul. Oswalda Kozioła, 40-157
44. Zakątek Kolejarza ul. Gabriela Narutowicza, 40-850
45. Załęże ul. Gliwicka 130, 40-857
46. Załęski Las ul. Załęska Hałda /Kochłowicka, 40-812
47. Zgoda ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, 40-691
Mysłowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Barbórka ul. Brzezińska, 41-400
2. Irys ul. Podgórska 9, 41-400
3. Jaśmin ul. Adama Mickiewicza, 41-400
4. Jedność ul. Laryska, 41-400
5. Jutrzenka ul. Rozalii
6. Ślązaczka ul Podgórska 2, 41-412
7. Stokrotka ul. Marii Konopnickiej, 41-400
8. Wesoła ul. 3 Maja 69A, 41-408
9. Wyzwolenie I ul. Boliny, 41-400
10. Wyzwolenie II ul. Sosnowiecka
11. Górnik ul. Harcerzy Śląskich, 41-408
Siemianowice Śląskie
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Barbórka ul. Alfreda Kapicy
2. Bażant ul. Starodworska
3. Chemik ul. Siemianowicka
4. Jedność ul. Obrońców Westerplatte
5. Kukułka ul. Cmentarna
6. Laura ul. Katowicka
7. Maluch ul. Ryszarda Gansińca
8. Malwa ul. Emilii Plater, 41-103
9. Nowy Świat ul. Spokojna
10. Nadzieja ul. Katowicka
11. Podgórze ul. Marcina Watoły
12. Pokój ul. Pawła Śmiłowskiego
13. Pszczelnik ul. Bytomska
14. Przyszłość ul. Bytomska
15. Słowik ul. Brzozowa
16. Szarotka ul. Józefa Wieczorka
17. Szczęść Boże ul. Sportowców
18. TV ul. Walerego Wróblewskiego, 41-106
19. Zgoda ul. Zwycięstwa
20. Zorza ul. Cmentarna