Rybnik

Przewodniczący Delegatury:

Lucyna Cyrek

ROD „Jedność Florian”

ul. Wodzisławska 87

44-200 Rybnik

skr. poczt. 42

Czynne:

wtorek: 10:00 – 16:00
czwartek:10.00 – 13.00

Telefon:

Telefon:
(32) 423-06-77

E-mail: pzddelegaturarybnik@wp.pl

www.pzd.rybnik.pl

Czerwionka - Leszczyny
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Miczurina ul. Kolejowa 44-230
2. Pod Dębami ul. Ks. Pojdy 33A, 44-238
Gaszowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Przyroda ul. Jana III Sobieskiego, 44-282
Jastrzębie - Zdrój
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Aster ul. Wojciecha Korfantego, 44-330
2. Barbórka ul. Graniczna, 44-335
3. Bratek ul. Mikołaja Reja, 44-268
4. Gajówka ul. Młyńska, 44-335
5. Irys ul. Stodoły, 44-335
6. Krokus ul. Władysława Jagiełły, 44-335
7. Majówka ul. Karola Miarki, 44-335
8. Malwa ul. Wyzwolenia, 44-335
9. Naqietek ul. Rolnicza, 44-335
10. Nowalijka ul. Połomska, 44-335
11. Radość ul. Chlebowa, 44-300
12. Róża ul. Okopowa, 44-335
13. Ruptawiec ul. Wschodnia, 44-335
14. Sami Swoi ul. Bukowa, 44-335
15. Słonecznik ul. Władysława Jagiełły, 44-335
16. Stokrotka ul. Ks. Bp. Herberta Bednorza, 44-335
17. Wisienka ul. Wojciecha Korfantego, 44-335
Kuźnia Raciborska
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Krokus ul. Browarna, 47-420
2. Rafamet ul. Szkolna, 44-297
Lyski - Adamowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Zawadzkiego ul. Szkolna 44-29
Marklowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Przemysłówka
Mszana
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Storczyk ul. Wolności , 44-325
Ornontowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Przyjaźń ul. Orzeska, 44-235
Pszów
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Jedność ul. Marii Konopnickiej, 44-370
2. Nadzieja ul. Oskara Kolberga, 44-370
3. Przyszłość ul. Włodzimierza Majakowskiego, 44-370
Racibórz
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Agawa ul. Źródlana, 47-400
2. Borucha ul. Górna, 47-400
3. Matejki ul. Jana Matejki, 47-400
4. Metalowiec ul. Skłodowskiej, 47-400
5. Ostróg ul. Rudzka, 47-400
6. 1-go Maja ul. Brzeska, 47-406
7. Pod Widokiem ul. Brzeska, 47-406
8. Pokój ul. Srebrna, 47-400
9. Powstańców Śl. ul. Polna 35, 47-400
10. Rameta ul. Brzeska, 47-400
11. Relaks ul. Brzeska, 47-400
12. Strzecha ul. Śląska, 47-400
13. Ulga ul. Rybnicka, 47-400
14. Widok ul Brzeska, 47-406
15. Żelbet II ul. Brzeska, 47-400
Radlin
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Barbara ul. Sokolska, 44-310
2. Hortensja ul. Wieczorka, Mariacka, Solskiego, 44-310
3. Malina ul. Hubalczyków, 44-310
Rybnik
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Chryzantema ul. Stefana Grota-Roweckiego, 44-273
2. Górnik ul. Zwycięstwa, 44-206
3. Jedność – Florian ul. Wodzisławska, 44-200
4. Kolejarz ul. Parkowa, 44-200
5. Metalowiec ul. Wolna, 44-203
6. Plon ul. Powstańców Śląskich, 44-200
7. Raj ul. Brzozowa, 44-210
8. Rozkwit
9. Silesia ul. Wolna, 44-203
10. Wolność ul. Wincentego Witosa, 44-270
Rydułtowy
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Miłość ul. Spokojna, 44-280
2. Setka Śląska ul. Raciborska, 44-283
3. Zgoda ul. Gen. Jozefa Bema, 44-280
Suszec
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Eden ul. Piaskowa, 43-267
Wodzisław Śląski
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Gajówka ul. Bogumińska
2. Kolejarz ul. Łużycka
3. Narcyz ul. Mszańska
4. Pod Lipą ul. Wolności
5. Rozkwit ul. Marklowicka
6. Róża ul. Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego
7. Sielanka ul. Marklowicka
8. Słonecznik ul. Bracka
9. Transportowiec ul. Jodłowa
Zebrzydowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Jedność ul. Jana Kochanowskiego, 43-525
Żory
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Aster ul. Okrężna
2. Bratek ul. Boryńska, Okrężna
3. Calineczka ul. Kościuszki
4. Chemik ul. Folwarki
5. Irys ul. Kolejowa
6. Jagódka ul. Okrężna 7
7. Jutrzenka ul. Brzozowa
8. Kłapczyka ul. Powstańców Śląskich
9. Pod Kasztanami ul. Okrężna 3A
10. Promyk ul. Boczna
11. Stokrotka ul. Osińska
12. Wisienka ul. Okrężna
13. Wrzos ul. Okrężna
14. Zielony Jar ul. Okrężna