Gliwice

Przewodniczący Delegatury:

Jan Pękala

Świetlica R.O.D. „Wyzwolenie”

ul. Mielęckiego 16

44-100 Gliwice

Czynne:

wtorek: 10:00 – 17:00
piątek: 9:00 – 16:00

Telefon:
(32) 231-87-97

E-mail: pzd.gliwice@op.pl

www.pzd-delegatura-gliwice.pl

Gierałtowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Biały Aster ul. Ogrodowa, 44-186
Gliwice
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Agawa ul. Cieszyńska, 44-100
2. Arenda ul. Akademicka, 44-100
3. Barbórka ul. Zygmuntowska, 44-100
4. Biała Róża ul. Kozielska, 44-100
5. Biegusa ul. Biegusa, 44-100
6. Bratek ul. Kozłowska, 44-100
7. Budowlani ul. Ku Dołom, 44-100
8. Chryzantema ul. Akademicka, 44-100
9. Czerwona Róża ul. Ignacego Daszyńskiego, 44-100
10. Dalia ul. Kujawska, 44-100
11. Dalia Sośnica ul. Władysława Sikorskiego, 44-103
12. Georginia ul. Pocztowa, 44-100
13. Górnicza Radość ul. Tylna, 44-119
14. Gwardii Ludowej ul. Willowa, 44-121
15. Hutnik ul. Warszawska, 44-100
16. Jaśmin ul. Zygmuntowska, 44-110
17. Jutrzenka ul. Liliowa, 44-100
18. Karolinka i Karliczek ul. Sztabu Powstańczego, 44-100
19. Kolejarz ul. Sportowa, 44-100
20. Krakowianka ul. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, 44-100
21. Krokus ul. Nadrzeczna, 44-100
22. Kujawianka ul. Kujawska, 44-100
23. Kwiat Brzoskwini ul. Dolna, 44-100
24. Kwiat Jabłoni ul. Zbożowa 30, 44-100
25. Macierzanka ul. Mikołaja Kopernika, 44-100
26. Malwa ul. Zygmuntowska, 44-100
27. Meteor ul. Literatów, 44-107
28. Meteor I ul. Pionierów, 44-117
29. Mimoza ul. Tarnogórska, 44-100
30. Nad Bytomką ul. Chorzowska, 44-100
31. Nad Kłodnicą ul. Kujawska, 44-103
32. Nad Potokiem ul. Bałtycka, 44-100
33. Nad Stawem ul. Kwiatowa, 44-100
34. Nad Wodą ul. Dolna, 44-100
35. Nadzieja ul. Feliksa Orlickiego, 44-100
36. Nasza Przyszłość ul. Partyzantów, 44-109
37. Nowy Start ul. Kozłowska, 44-100
38. Plon ul. Chorzowska, 44-100
39. Poch ul. Józefa Sowińskiego, 44-100
40. Pod Grusza ul. Nadrzeczna, 44-100
41. Pszczółka ul. Staromiejska, 44-109
42. Ptasi Raj ul. Pliszki, 44-100
43. 1-go Maja ul. Rybnicka, 44-100
44. Radość ul. Góry Chełmskiej, 44-100
45. Róża Górnika ul. Ks. Dr Antoniego Korczoka, 44-103
46. Silesia ul. Panewnicka 30, 44-100
47. Słoneczko ul. Tokarska, 44-100
48. Słonecznik ul. Rybnicka, 44-100
49. Śnieżka ul. Zygmuntowska, 44-117
50. Społem ul. Kujawska, 44-100
51. Stokrotka ul. Aleksandra Gierymskiego, 44-100
52. Szarotka ul. Pszczyńska, 44-100
53. Świt ul. Piotra Bardowskiego, 44-100
54. Trynek ul. Bojkowska, 44-100
55. Urbana ul. Toszecka, 44-100
56. Urodzaj ul. Rybnicka, 44-100
57. Wiosna ul. Królewskiej Tamy, 44-100
58. Wrzos ul Myśliwska, 44-100
59. Wójtowianka ul. Wójtowska, 44-100
60. Wypoczynek ul. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, 44-100
61. Wyzwolenie ul. Andrzeja Mieleckiego, 44-100
62. Zakątek Leśny ul. Strzelców Bytomskich, 44-100
63. Zacisze ul. Krucza-Wilgi
Knurów
L.P. Nazwa ROD Adres
1. Ks. Dzierżona ul. Plebiscytowa, 44-220
2. Goździk ul. Stawowa, 44-124
3. Irys I ul. Dworcowa, 44-190
4. Irys II ul. Parkowa, 44-220
5. Jedność ul. Szpitalna, 44-190
6. Pod Różą ul. Piastów, 44-195
7. Szyb Wschód ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza, 44-220
8. Tulipan ul. Parkowa, 44-220
9. Tysiąclecia ul. Górnicza, 44-220
10. Witrel ul. Szpitalna, 44-224
Pyskowice
L.P. Nazwa ROD                Adres
1. Jaśmin ul. Czyżyków, 44-120
2. Konwalia ul. Czereśniowa, 44-120
3. Metalowiec ul. Działkowa, 44-120
4. Relaks ul. Działkowa, 44-120
5. Uciecha ul. Piaskowa, 44-123
6. Witaminka ul. Działkowa, 44-120
7. Zaolszany
8. Zorza ul. Powstańców Śląskich, 44-120
Toszek
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Barbara ul. Boguszewska, 44-180
2. Nadzieja ul. Wielowiejska, 44-180
Ziemięcice gmina Zbrosławice
L.P. Nazwa ROD                 Adres
1. Przyszłość ul. Polna, 44-135